Shillong Teer Result Today 2022 Live Teer Game Number, Lucky Number, Winner Name List Pdf Download Khanapara, Jowai, Ladrymbai Teer Result 25.02.2022- The result of today’s Teer Game competition in Shillong and Meghalaya has been posted on its official website. 


Contestants who participated in it can now check Shillong Teer Game lottery number lucky number information from the direct link given here. This game takes place in the Morning, Evening, & Night shifts with different names, and the result is also declared separately.

Teer Game Category

  • Khanapara Teer
  • Jowai Teer
  • Ladrymbai Teer

Shillong TEER Result Today 25.02.2022 (Morning/Evening/Night) 1st, 2nd Round- According to the latest information, the result of this arrow game competition, which is held daily, is uploaded in the morning and evening. In this, the first-round game in the morning takes place at 10.30 and the second round at 11.30. Similarly, in the evening the first round takes place at 3.30 and the second round at 4.30. Its result is uploaded after 15 minutes of the game.


Meghalaya Shillong Teer Result Details

Game NameShillong Teer Game
Lottery NameTeer Game (Archery Lottery)
Game TypeKhanpara Teer
Jowai Teer
Ladrymbai Teer
StateMeghalaya
Conducted ByState Government
Lottery Ticket Prize300 To 800 Rs.
Winning Prize8000 To 11000 Rs.
Teer Result Date25th February 2022
Result ModeOnline & Offline

How To Check Shillong Teer Result Today 2022?

This result is declared in both online and offline mode. Therefore, all the contestants can check the score given here and the list offline as well.

Shillong Teer Game Prize Money

To play this game, the contestant has to take a 300 to 500 ras lottery ticket prize. After this, the winning candidate gets prize money of 8000 to 11000.


Shillong TEER Result Today 25.02.2022 – Morning

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Teer Game Time10:30 AM11:30 AM
Result Time10:45 AM11:45 AM
Score


Shillong TEER Result Today 25.02.2022- Evening

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time03:30 PM04:30 PM
Result Time03:45 PM04:45 PM
Score

Juwai TEER Result Today 25.02.2022

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time02:00 PM02:30 PM
Result Time02:15 PM02:45 PM
Score


Khanpara TEER Result Today 25.02.2022 Morning

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time11:00 AM12:00 PM
Result Time11:15 AM12:15 PM
Score

Khanpara TEER Result Today 25.02.2022 Evening

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time04:00 PM04:45 PM
Result Time04:15 PM05:00 PM
Score


Meghalaya Night TEER Result Today 25.02.2022

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time07:30 PM08:00 PM
Result Time07:45 PM08:15 PM
Score

Shillong Teer Previous Result 2022

Result DateRound 1 NumberRound 2 Number
24 February 20225139
23 February 20224552
22 February 2022 5536
21 February 20227006
19 February 20224871
18 February 20227331
17 February 20221846
16 February 20224917
15 February 20222732
14 February 20224868
12 February 20225475
11 February 20229831
10 February 20228352
9 February 20229855
8 February 20225343
7 February 20223157
5 February 20220152
4 February 2022 1326


www.meghalayateer.com Shillong Khanpara, Ladrymbai & Jowai Teer Game Result Today 25 February 2022

Shillong Teer game is organized by the state government in several districts of the state. In this game, the contestant gets a chance to shoot 50 archers. There 6is a chance to shoot 30 arrows in its first round and after that 20 arrows in the second round. In this, a contestant gets 2 minutes of time in which he has to complete this task.


Shillong Teer Result Official Website

Official website- http://www.meghalayateer.com/

FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions:

How Can I Check Shillong Teer Result Today?

Today Teer Game Result is available on www.meghalayateer.com

What Is Shillong Teer Game Lucky, Dream & Hit Number?

Shillong Archery Based Lottery Number, Hit Number and Dream Number in these articles so read this article carefully.

Which Arrow Games Are Included Under Shillong Arrow?

Here Khanpara Teer, Jowai Teer, & Ladrymbai Teer Result is Also available here.

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post

Advertisement

Join Our WhatsApp Group

Advertisement